Archive for the ‘Mixtapes’ Category

KRS-ONE – BACK TO THE L.A.B. TRACKLIST

1. WHO DA BEST
2. OMNI-HOOD
3. WOLF!
4. SHOW SHOCKED
5. NEVER AFRAID
6. TEK-NOLOGY

DOWNLOAD

Advertisements

DRAKE – YOUNG MONEY VICE PRESIDENT TRACKLIST

1. YOUR WAY (FEAT. RED CAFE)
2. ITS BEEN A PLEASURE
3. MORE MILLI (FEAT. BIRDMAN)
4. SCRIPTURES
5. SAY SUMTHING
6. PUT IT DOWN (FEAT. BUN B)
7. CONGRATULATIONS
8. ASMTHA ATTACK
9. PASS ME THE DUTCH (FEAT. LIL WAYNE & SHAWT DAWG)
10. LOVE GUN
11. THE DREAM
12. ONE MORE TIME
13. DO IT NOW
14. IMMA GIVE U MY NEW SHIT
15. DONT BELIEVE U (FEAT. GUCCI MANE)
16. LUST FOR LOVE
17. THE KING
18. GIVE IT 2 YA
19. SAY U WILL
20. FEAR
21. IGNORANT SHIT (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
22. COME REAL
23. FED UP
24. OVER

DOWNLOAD


DRAKE – THANK ME LATER TRACKLIST

1. FIREWORKS (FEAT. ALICIA KEYS)
2. KARAOKE
3. THE RESISTANCE
4. OVER
5. SHOW ME A GOOD TIME
6. UP ALL NIGHT (FEAT. NICKI MINAJ)
7. FANCY (FEAT. T.I. & SWIZZ BEATZ)
8. SHUT IT DOWN (FEAT. THE-DREAM)
9. UNFORGETTABLE (FEAT. YOUNG JEEZY)
10. LIGHT UP (FEAT. JAY-Z)
11. MISS ME (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
12. CECE’S INTERLUDE
13. FIND YOUR LOVE
14. THANK ME NOW

DOWNLOAD HERE

PLIES – GOON AFFILIATED TRACKLIST

1. GO LIVE
2. ROB MYSELF
3. AWESOME
4. BRUH BRUH
5. GET MY n****S OUT
6. FLAW
7. BECKY
8. KITTY KITTY (FEAT. TREY SONGZ)
9. WHATEVER I SAY
10. GOONETTE
11. GOOD DICK
12. MODEL
13. LOOK LIKE (FEAT. YOUNG JEEZY & FABOLOUS)
14. ALL I KNOW
15. SHE GOT IT MADE

DOWNLOAD HERE

T.I. – Fuck A Mixtape Download

T.I. – f*** A MIXTAPE TRACKLIST

1. JAMIE FOXX (INTRO)
2. WELCOME BACK TO THE TRAP
3. SPAZZ OUT
4. WHATCHA SAYIN TIP
5. YEAH (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
6. YEAH YOU KNOW
7. ONCE UPON A TIME
8. HERE WE GO AGAIN
9. GET YO GIRL (FEAT. RICH KID RASHAD)
10. LIKE SO
11. GETTIN PAID
12. LIL DUVAL – f*** A MIXTAPE n****!
13. REALLY LIVING LIKE THAT
14. WHETHER YOU LKE IT OR NOT
15. JAMIE FOXX – SHOOTING RANGE
16. NO COMPETITION (FEAT. YOUNG JEEZY)
17. b**** WHO (FEAT. MACBONEY)
18. READY SET GO (FEAT. KILLER MIKE)
19. KEVIN HART – f*** A MIXTAPE
20. OUTRO
21. CELEBRATION
22. GOT YOUR BACK (FEAT. KERI HILSON)

DOWNLOAD T.I. – f*** A MIXTAPE!

Eminem – Recovery – The Mixtape Download

EMINEM – RECOVERY – THE MIXTAPE TRACKLIST

1. INTRO
2. INFINITE
3. GONE AGAIN
4. MIXEN EM UP (FEAT. BIGGIE, BIG L & TUPAC)
5. WARNING SHOT
6. WHATEVER
7. JUST DONT
8. LET’S GET IT ON (FEAT. BIG PROOF)
9. BEEF (FEAT. MOS DEF, BIG PROOF & NAS)
10. BIG MAN SOMEDAY (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
11. JEALOUSY WOES
12. NOT AFRAID
13. BACKSTABBER
14. WHAT YOU GONNA DO (FEAT. DR DRE & OBIE TRICE)
15. WAITING (FEAT. 50 CENT)
16. SHITTIN’ THE CLUB
17. NEVER TOO FAR
18. WEEZY WHO (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
19. DESPICABLE
20. GONE AGAIN PART 2 (FEAT. JAY-Z)
21. SQUIRT LEMON IN THEIR EYES (FEAT. MAGIC)
22. THEY COME, THE GO (FEAT. KANYE WEST & LIL WAYNE)
23. WE ARE LEGENDS (FEAT. TUPAC & MICHAEL JACKSON)
24. FIYA (FEAT. NATE DOGG, 50 CENT & YOUNG BUCK)
25. LOVE (FEAT. OBIE TRICE & 50 CENT)
26. AIRPLANES (FEAT. B.O.B. & HAYLEY WILLIAMS)
27. STILL REMEMBER (FEAT. LIL WAYNE)
28. PISTOL X2 (FEAT. LIL WAYNE & D12)
29. SHADYS (FEAT. KANYE WEST & BOBBY CREEKWATER)
30. OUTRO

DOWNLOAD EMINEM – RECOVERY – THE MIXTAPE!

DOWNLOAD CHRIS BROWN & TYGA – FAN OF A FAN!

FREAKSHARE!